Fløya – Bodø/Glimt 0-6 (0-1)
285 tilskuere
Mål: 0-1 Martin Wiig (32), 0-2 Fitim Azemi (55), 0-3 Jens Petter Hauge (71), 0-4 Hauge (82), 0-5 Hauge (85), 0-6 Wiig (90).
Dommer: Sander M. B. Johannessen, Lysekloster.
Gult kort: Martin Berg Johnsen, Martin Indal Andersen, Fløya, Daniel Edvardsen, Bodø/Glimt.
Førde – Brann 0-0 e.e.o. (5-4 på straffer)
2973 tilskuere
Dommer: Steinar Hauge, Bjarg.
Gult kort: Vetle Rygh, Øystein Myrkaskog, Førde, Steffen Lie Skålevik, Brann.
Mål straffer, Førde: Kristoffer Iversen, Vegard Savland, Simen Melhus, Øystein Myrkaskog og Markus Attila. Brann: Jonas Grønner, Sivert Heltne Nilsen, Steffen Lie Skålevik og Kristoffer Barmen, Bom: Bismar Acosta.
Kongsberg – Strømsgodset 1-8 (1-5)
Mål: 0-1 Tokmac Nguen (2), 0-2 Martin Rønning Ovenstad (11), 0-3 Petter Vaagan Moen (14), 0-4 Abdul-Basit Agouda (32), 0-5 Øyvind Storflor (42), 1-5 Henrik Schia (44), 1-6 Nguen (56), 1-7 Marius Berg (selvmål 58), 1-8 Nguen (75).
Korsvoll – Stabæk 1-4 (1-1)
Mål: 1-0 Adrian Thun (24), 1-1 Luc Kassi (41), 1-2 Ohi Omoijuanfo (83), 1-3 Agon Mehmeti (86), 1-4 Shadrach Eghan (90).
Dommer: Anders Hauglund, Lokomotiv Oslo.
Gult kort: Agon Mehmeti, Stabæk, Lasse Alexandersen, David Lundström, Korsvoll.
Kristiansund FK – Molde 0-6 (0-2)
Mål: 0-1 Thomas Olivier Amang (17), 0-2 Mushaga Bakenga (32), 0-3 Petter Strand (65), 0-4 Agnaldo (76), 0-5 Bakenga (78), 0-6 Bakenga (85).
Dommer: Even Myrheim, Emblem.
Gult kort: Anders Faksvåg Havneraas, Anders Faksvåg Havneraas, John Erik Klinge, David Dome, Kristiansund FK, Mattias Moström, Molde.
Rødt kort: Anders Faksvåg Havneraas (57, to gule), Kristiansund FK.
Lyn – Tromsø 0-7 (0-3)
2129 tilskuere.
Mål: 0-1 Thomas Lehne Olsen (33), 0-2 Olsen (35), 0-3 Sofien Moussa (39), 0-4 Hans Norbye (62), 0-5 Jostein Gundersen (69), 0-6 Mikael Ingebrigtsen (76), 0-7 Fredrik Michalsen (90).
Dommer: Ole-Alexander Ekeli Valen, Kråkerøy.
Gult kort: Dag Andreas Balto, Lyn, Jens Jacobsson, Tromsø.
Løten – Vålerenga 1-4 (1-2)
Mål: 1-0 Øyvind Mellum (2), 1-1 Elías Már Ómarsson (11), 1-2 Ómarsson (21), 1-3 Niklas Castro (50), 1-4 Henrik Udahl (67).
Dommer: Henrik Ingwardo, Fet.
Gult kort: Anders Nedrebø, Vålerenga.
Spjelkavik – Aalesund 0-1 (0-0)
Mål: 0-1 Mustafa Abdellaoue (str. 50).
Dommer: Marius Hansen Grøtta, Malmefjord.
Gult kort: Daniel Stensøe, Benjamin Skulstad Sunde, Emil Viddal, Spjelkavik, .John Arne Riise, Aalesund.
Tollnes – Odd 0-5 (0-1)
1216 tilskuere
Mål: 0-1 Vegard Bergan (6), 0-2 Joakim Våge Nilsen (51), 0-3 Bentley (79), 0-4 Henrik Kjelsrud Johansen (80), 0-5 Johansen (84).
Gult kort: Jan Fredrik Andersen, Kristoffer Gudmundsen, Tollnes.
Valdres – Sogndal 1-5 (0-2)
700 tilskuere.
Mål: 0-1 Kristian Fardal Opseth (4), 0-2 Babacar Sarr (8), 0-3 Ruben Holsæter (53), 0-4 Fredrik Flo (64), 1-4 Dan Mönell (87), 1-5 Flo (89).
Dommer: Tommy Frydenlund, Gjøvik-Lyn.
Vardeneset – Viking 1-5 (0-2)
1650 tilskuere.
Mål: 0-1 Aniekpeno Udo (40), 0-2 Patrick Pedersen (43), 0-3 Pedersen (59), 0-4 Pedersen (62), 1-4 Mikal Hebnes Olsen (65), 1-5 Pedersen (78).
Dommer: Ole Kellerhals, Vaulen.
Gult kort: Kristian Høvring, Vardeneset, Tor André Aasheim, Aniekpeno Udo, Viking.
Åfjord – Rosenborg 0-3 (0-0)
2406 tilskuere.
Mål: 0-1 Magnus Stamnestrø (56), 0-2 Stamnestrø (str. 77), 0-3 Olaus Jair Skarsem (87).
Dommer: Kent Ove Hammer, Kolstad.
Gult kort: Ronny Hegvik, Åfjord.
Ås – Sarpsborg 0-5 (0-3)
Mål: 0-1 Alexy Bosetti (14), 0-2 Steffen Ernemann (32), 0-3 Kristoffer Tokstad (44), 0-4 Tobias Heintz (48), 0-5 Pål Alexander Kirkevold (57).
Dommer: Henrik Andreas Grenå Pettersen, Gresvik.
Gult kort: Philmon Yosef, Ås, Alexy Bosetti, Sarpsborg.
Øvrige kamper:
Fram Larvik – Fløy 3-0
Junkeren – Tromsdalen 0-1
Brumunddal – Ull/Kisa 1-6
Elverum – Tynset 2-1
Flisa – Kongsvinger 0-1
Frøyland – Egersund 0-1
Fu/Vo – Asker 2-3
Gjøvik-Lyn – Raufoss 3-0
Godøy – Hødd 1-6
Harstad – Mjølner 0-1
KIL/Hemne – Nardo 1-2
Kolstad – Byåsen 0-2
Kråkerøy – KFUM Oslo 0-2
Kvik Halden – Ullern 3-1
Nesodden – Moss 0-6
Notodden – Lørenskog 3-1
Riska – Bryne 2-3
Skeid – Strømmen 1-3
Sola – Vidar 1-3
Sotra – Fana 1-3
Sparta Sarpsborg – Follo 2-0
Tertnes – Åsane 0-5
Trygg/Lade – Ranheim 0-2
Tønsberg – Oppsal 5-2
Vestfossen – Bærum 2-4
Vestsiden-Askøy – Nest Sotra 2-4
Ørn Horten – Kjelsås 0-3
Åkra – Vard Haugesund 0-3
Østsiden – Fredrikstad 2-3 e.e.o.
Brattvåg – Florø 2-1 e.e.o.
Charlottenlund – Levanger 3-4 e.e.o.
Fyllingsdalen – Varegg 1-1 e.e.o. (straffer 2-4)
Herd – Kristiansund BK 2-2 e.e.o. (straffer 4-2)
Lillehammer – Nybergsund 3-2 e.e.o.
Os – Lysekloster 2-4 e.e.o.
Senja – Skjervøy 1-1 e.e.o. (straffer 10-9)
Stjørdals-Blink – Strindheim 3-3 e.e.o. (straffer 4-3)
Vigør – Jerv 1-2 e.e.o.
Halsen – Sandefjord 0-8
Sandnessjøen – Mo 0-1
Salangen – Finnsnes 0-1
Eidsvold Turn – HamKam 0-0 e.e.o. (straffer 3-2).
Spilt tirsdag: Stord – Haugesund 1-8, Aurskog-Høland – Lillestrøm 1-4.
Spilles torsdag: Kirkenes – Alta, Donn – Start, Arendal – Vindbjart, Grorud – Pors, Holmen – Mjøndalen, Hønefoss – Frigg, Madla – Sandnes Ulf.